Compagine Societaria

REGIONE UMBRIA 76,91954668%
   
PROVINCIA DI PERUGIA 5,37478775%
PROVINCIA DI TERNI 0,79649700%
   
ADISU 0,00078391%
ARPA UMBRIA 0,00019593%
ARPAL UMBRIA 0,00078391%
   
AMBITO TERRITORIALE INTEGRATO 4 (ATI4) 0,00009416%
   
AZIENDA SANITARIA LOCALE UMBRIA N.1 0,00078391%
AZIENDA SANITARIA LOCALE UMBRIA N.2 0,00078391%
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERA DI PERUGIA 0,00039206%
AZIENDA OSPEDALIERA DI TERNI 0,00039206%
   
COMUNITÀ MONTANA DEL TRASIMENO 0,78395375%
   
UMBRIA SALUTE S.c.a.r.l. 0,00235200%
   
UNIVERSITÀ  DEGLI STUDI DI PERUGIA 0,00009416%
UNIVERSITÀ  PER STRANIERI  PERUGIA 0,00000401%
   
COMUNE DI ACQUASPARTA 0,00005429%
COMUNE DI ALLERONA 0,00002204%
COMUNE DI ALVIANO 0,00001803%
COMUNE DI ARRONE 0,00003406%
COMUNE DI ASSISI 0,00031212%
COMUNE DI ATTIGLIANO 0,00002124%
COMUNE DI BASCHI 0,00003306%
COMUNE DI BASTIA 0,03449400%
COMUNE DI BETTONA                                       0,00004467%
COMUNE DI CALVI DELL'UMBRIA 0,00002244%
COMUNE DI CANNARA 0,00004688%
COMUNE DI CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 0,00016948%
COMUNE DI CERRETO DI SPOLETO 0,00001402%
COMUNE DI CITERNA 0,00003806%
COMUNE DI CITTÀ DELLA PIEVE 0,00008554%
COMUNE DI CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 2,23323550%
COMUNE DI COLLAZZONE 0,00003606%
COMUNE DI CORCIANO 0,00017109%
COMUNE DI COSTACCIARO 0,00001603%
COMUNE DI DERUTA 0,00009736%
COMUNE DI FABRO 0,00003306%
COMUNE DI FERENTILLO 0,00002424%
COMUNE DI FICULLE 0,00002083%
COMUNE DI FOLIGNO 1,92906125%
COMUNE DI FOSSATO DI VICO 0,00002945%
COMUNE DI FRATTA TODINA 0,00002144%
COMUNE DI GIANO DELL'UMBRIA 0,00003947%
COMUNE DI GIOVE 0,00002164%
COMUNE DI GUALDO CATTANEO 0,00007312%
COMUNE DI GUARDEA 0,00002244%
COMUNE DI GUBBIO 0,00038404%
COMUNE DI LISCIANO NICCONE 0,00000821%
COMUNE DI LUGNANO IN TEVERINA 0,00001983%
COMUNE DI MAGIONE 0,00014945%
COMUNE DI MARSCIANO 0,00019773%
COMUNE DI MONTE CASTELLO DI VIBIO 0,00002023%
COMUNE DI MONTE SANTA MARIA TIBERINA 0,00001503%
COMUNE DI MONTECCHIO 0,00002124%
COMUNE DI MONTELEONE DI SPOLETO 0,00000821%
COMUNE DI MONTONE 0,00001923%
COMUNE DI NARNI 0,00024882%
COMUNE DI NORCIA 0,00006010%
COMUNE DI ORVIETO 2,51232300%
COMUNE DI OTRICOLI 0,00002244%
COMUNE DI PACIANO 0,00001142%
COMUNE DI PANICALE 0,00006531%
COMUNE DI PARRANO 0,00000721%
COMUNE DI PENNA IN TEVERINA 0,00001262%
COMUNE DI PERUGIA 5,08644475%
COMUNE DI PIEGARO 0,00004427%
COMUNE DI PIETRALUNGA 0,00002945%
COMUNE DI POGGIODOMO 0,00000260%
COMUNE DI POLINO 0,00000381%
COMUNE DI PORANO 0,00002164%
COMUNE DI PRECI 0,00001122%
COMUNE DI SAN GIUSTINO 0,00012441%
COMUNE DI SAN VENANZO 0,00002785%
COMUNE DI SANT'ANATOLIA DI NARCO 0,00000661%
COMUNE DI SCHEGGIA  E PASCELUPO 0,00001903%
COMUNE DI SCHEGGINO 0,00000561%
COMUNE DI SELLANO 0,00001563%
COMUNE DI SIGILLO 0,00002925%
COMUNE DI SPELLO 0,00009877%
COMUNE DI SPOLETO 0,80590450%
COMUNE DI STRONCONE 0,00005309%
COMUNE DI TERNI 3,51324075%
COMUNE DI TODI 0,00020715%
COMUNE DI TORGIANO 0,00006351%
COMUNE DI TUORO SUL TRASIMENO 0,00004467%
COMUNE DI UMBERTIDE 0,00018411%
COMUNE DI VALFABBRICA 0,00004267%
COMUNE DI VALLO DI NERA 0,00000561%
COMUNE DI VALTOPINA 0,00001683%
   
TOTALE 100,00000000%